Planet Cazmo Moderators

Ok everyone.  If you are reading this next time you see a mod ( A person who works for planet cazmo who helps with updates and keeping the game safe) thank them for helping make the game a lot better and making the game safer for people to play.  Tell them they are doing a great job and should keep doing it.  Without mods there would be no Planet Cazmo so thank them a lot!

From,

100%, and Soccer

 

1.

 

2.

 

3. 

 

4.

5.

6.

7.   Developer with mod powers.

8.  

9.

10.

11.

 

12.9newmod1

 

13.9newmod2

 

14. 9newmod3

 

15.9newmod4

 

16.9newmod5

 

17.9newmod6

 

18.9newmod7

 

19.9newmod8

 

Advertisements

27 responses

25 08 2008
Zoom

I’ve never seen Big Blue wonder if hes stil Moderator…
~Zoom

29 09 2008
mariodude100

I can get you a picture of Quizzy 😉

30 11 2008
Lucas Sanson

Oh Good And Greey Is A Moderator

–Lukaas–

1 12 2008
Lucas Sanson

Loog grey is a moderator

–Lukaas–

14 03 2009
MOHAWKHALOWARS

cool.

17 03 2009
money201cash

heres a pic of otaku and btw your in the picture too and i didnt know you when i took it:

22 03 2009
Prtylkarokstr

Dont aske why this planet cazmo thing is here and if it dont show up in my comment nvm..
Well anyways, thanks for posting this!

27 03 2009
MOHAWKHALOWARS

hey its me mohawkhalowars or basketballxoxo look up my sites on wetpaint and join and spreade the word ok plz soccer tell ppl to check out my site my email slmilitello@gmail.com or mohawkagent@gmail.com and plz email me for more new up dates and i need some workers at my site to just get more ppl to join soccer or any other ppl ok from mohawkhalowars p.s. also check out victorandmal.webs.com lol

10 04 2009
Nick Name

yes bigblue is stil moderator

6 05 2009
neonbuzz123

You mised Acamar MC Sigmund Loish and more

6 05 2009
neonbuzz123

Heehee

27 05 2009
rafter17

oscar the couch is a mod!

19 06 2009
rafter17

hello can i vorrow this pic plz?

4 08 2009
jackwire12

hey how do you become a mod

10 08 2009
xxjessiexx

heyy can i use some of ur pics of the mods coz i dont av a camera

13 08 2009
cocoloco98

your missing alot of them lol!!!

16 10 2009
layla999

i met vega and jeff and torgo and crazy legs

16 10 2009
spike heardzy

same layla999 i met jeff torgo vega and crazy legs

16 10 2009
spike heardzy

and i also met oscar the couch and bigblue

19 12 2009
Emma

hey ummm this is ec3 from planet cazmo i have seen mc smigmund before.i lvoe hm

19 12 2009
jalan

i want to becme a moderator

19 12 2009
jalan

i want to become a moderator to have power

25 12 2009
Spy Bouncer

To throw a print screen click in Print Screen, Where scroll lock is right next to it.

26 12 2009
Cheeydude

I saw Crazy Legs today!

21 02 2010
purple freakk

how do u become a mod????

12 05 2010
jeffgoodison

I WANNA BE A MOD

12 05 2010
jeffgoodison

I am a member now my cazmo name is jd333 So can u make me a mod

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: