Actions

Information

8 responses

19 10 2008
coolkid26

How do u make the themes and the backround for the widgets?

19 10 2008
5pyro5

I clicked the link and its a site with photos of a beautiful girl. You know this girl in the real life?

19 10 2008
soccerdragon

I’ll tell u more later. But it’s my friends sister and she needs hits on that for something very important. Thats all I will say for now.

19 10 2008
Princess

Hahaha, I’m the girl. Hellooo.

19 10 2008
Princess

JK!

20 10 2008
100%

Why do we need to click them?
Is something important we will like. Cant you tell me what it is?
~100~
SOC: I’ll tell u later

20 10 2008
mariodude100

tell us plz or we won’t click it haha
SOC: Just click the link lol.

21 10 2008
coolkid26

omg is she famous or something

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: